Who's Registered

FANS Ultra Races 2024 Event Registrants: 82


24 Hour Run - 38 registrants
Curt Carey St.Louis Park, Minnesota , United States
Sean Gaetz Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Tess Gessler* Saint Paul, MN, United States
Sedat Gunes Minneapolis, MN, United States
Mary Harvey Brooklyn, NY, United States
Lana Haugberg Brooklyn Park , MN, USA
Laura Herbers Lauderdale, Minnesota, United States
Isaac Holman Annandale, MN, United States
David Holmen Eagan, MN, United States
Silver Horton* Edina, MN, United States
Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka, MN, United States
Aron Johnson Montrose, CO, United States
David Jones Saint Paul, MN, United States
Gwendolyn Kelly-Kohnke Saint Louis Park, MN, USA
Shawn Kilian* Eden Prairie, Minnesota, USA
Gregory King Maple Grove, MN, United States
Lisa Kresky-Griffin* Farmington, MN, USA
Edmund Loy Honolulu, HI, United States
Tom Lundgren Minneapolis, MN, USA
Devin Magyar Blaine, MN, United States
Ann Merfeld * Clear Lake , IA, United States
Lisa Millam Coon Rapids, MN, United States
Elliot Nelson Andover, MN, United States
Sarah Payton Mendota Heights , MN, United States
Brad Peters Minneapolis, MN, USA
Greg Petouvis Excelsior, MN, United States
Mitchell Rossman Mendota Heights , MN, US
Edward Rousseau* Park Rapids, MN, US
Jesse Schlemmer* Bloomington, Minnesota, United States
Charity Schmitz* Hastings , MN, United States
David Shannon* Shoreview, MN, United States
Dana Smith Clarkston, MI, United States
Steph Smith* Robbinsdale, MN, United States
Mitchell Stommes WINDSOR, CO, United States
Casey Storey* Forest Grove, OR, United States
Joshua Szondy Maplewood, MN, United States
Christopher Turoski Minneapolis, MN, Usa
Jack Williams Stillwater, MN, United States
24 Hour Walk - 3 registrants
Arjan Bogerd Leerdam, Nederland, Nederland
Bruno Bornsztein* Saint Paul, MN, USA
Bruce Leasure* stillwater, MN, usa
12 Hour Run - 29 registrants
Eric Arch* Saint Paul, MN, United States
Bruce Brothers Minneapolis, MN, United States
Brenda Chang Bloomington, MN, United States
Robert Chantigian Byron, Mn, USA
Melia Derrick Brooklyn Park, MN, United States
Christopher Donlin* West Springfield, VA, United States
Alex Feria Columbus, OH, United States
Bob Frawley Minneapolis, MN, United States
Seth Goldfarb Plymouth, MN, United States
Robert Hanson Ramsey, MN, USA
Robert Hanson Ramsey, MN, USA
Andy Hein* Chaska, mn, USA
Christopher Heyer* Apple Valley, MN, United States
Michelle Horan* Edina, minnesota, Hennepin
Christopher Hutton Minneapolis, MN, United States
Robert Knealing Ramsey, MN, USA
Shawn Mahon* Rochester, MN, United States
Chris Myers* Chaska, MN, United States
Cory Nordstrom Lake Elmo, MN, USA
Susan Olsen Pine River, MN, United States
Jessica Roschlan Roseville, MN, United States
Scott Sloan Cedar Rapids , IA, United States
Kate Smith Little Canada, MN, United States
Brooke Soller* Saint Paul, MN, United States
Mark Stodghill DULUTH, MN, United States
Katie Sullivan Minneapolis, MN, United States
Matthew Syzdek Lakeville, MN, United States
Joel Tharp* Newnan, GA, Coweta
Shawn Webb Saint Paul, MN, United States
12 Hour Walk - 5 registrants
Lisa Briggs Minnetonka, MN, United States
Michael Carrigan Maplewood, MN, United States
Katie ann nunez Huntington Beach, CA, United States
Crystal Pluym New Hope, MN , USA
Gregg Steinman Rosemount, MN, USA
6 Hour Run - 7 registrants
Paul Carringer Columbus, OH, USA
Julie Griep* Saint Paul, MN, United States
Keith Hardy* Saint Paul, MN, United States
Russell Lidberg Maple Grove, MN, United States
Maggie Murphy Edina, MN, USA
Melissa Nelson Andover, MN, United States
Cinnamon Pelly* Minneapolis, MN, USA

* indicates that particpant is fundraising