Who's Registered

FANS Ultra Races 2023 Event Registrants: 57


24 Hour Run - 30 registrants
JulieAnn Bischof Sartell, MN, USA
Felicia Cullen Minneapolis, MN, USA
Tara Ettestad Chanhassen , Mn, United States
Karen Gall South Saint Paul , MN, USA
Ellen Gans Edina, MN, USA
Caryl Geschwind Rochester, Minnesota, United States
Rebecca Gilk Sauk Rapids , MN, USA
Mary Harvey Brooklyn, NY, United States
Christopher Heyer* Apple Valley, MN, United States
Sarah Hunter Saint Paul, MN, United States
Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka, MN, USA
david jones St Paul, MN, US
John Lesteberg* Fargo, ND, USA
Shawn Mahon* Rochester , Mn, US
Lisa Millam Coon Rapids, MN, United States
Rick Nelson* MAPLE GROVE, MN, United States
Cory Nordstrom Lake Elmo, MN, USA
Sarah Payton WOODBURY, MN, United States
Tonya Pick Sauk Rapids, MN, United States
Jack Prentice Eagan, MN, United States
LUKAS RIVARD Hudson, WI, United States
Mitchell Rossman Mendota Heights, MN, US
Ed Rousseau* Park Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Dennis Sanchez Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Callie Schnitker Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Scott Sloan Cedar Rapids , Iowa , USA
Christine Soskins Tacoma, WA, United States
Karin St Aubin Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
Eric Tadt Minneapolis, MN, United States
Christopher Turoski Saint paul, Minnesota, USA
24 Hour Walk - 1 registrants
Bruce Leasure Stillwater, MN, USA
12 Hour Run - 16 registrants
Bob Frawley Minneapolis, MN, United States
Jenna Henry* Webb City, MO, USA
Amanda Kozitza Mankato, MN, USA
David Lambert* Shakopee, MN, United States
Ann Merfeld Clear Lake, IA, USA
Charity Schmitz Hastings, MN, USA
DANA SMITH Clarkston, MI, United States
Kate Smith* Little Canada, MN, USA
Brooke Soller* Saint Paul, MN, USA
Katie Sullivan Minneapolis, MN, United States
Scott Swanson Buffalo, MN, United States
Matthew Syzdek Lakeville, MN, United States
Jessica Thoreson* Fridley, MN, United States
Amanda Turgeant Forest lake , Mn, usa
Shawn Webb Saint Paul, MN, USA
Matt Zabel Edina, MN, US
12 Hour Walk - 5 registrants
Michael Carrigan Maplewood, MN, United States
Sarah Cook Saint Paul, MN, United States
Lori Halbur St. Paul, Minnesota, United States
Keith Hardy* St. Paul, MN, US
tom lundgren minneapolis, mn, usa
6 Hour Run - 5 registrants
Sharon Carson Grand Forks, ND, US
Brenda Chang Bloomington, Minnesota, USA
Brian Funk Minneapolis, MN, United States
Allison Mangan Roberts, WI, United States
Julian Paine Eagan, MN, United States

* indicates that particpant is fundraising